„Pottumer Pott” 2009

Klasse: Conger
gesegelt am: 30.05. - 01.06.2009
Wettfahrt-Leiter: Horst Hölper
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung
Ranglisten-Faktor: 1,30
Endergebnis
Rang Segel
Nr.
Steuermann
Vorschoter
Club DSV
Nr.
1. Wf 2. Wf 3. Wf 4. Wf 5. Wf 6. Wf Ges.
Punkte
RL -
Punkte
1 3174 Udo Boy
Andreas Kahlert
HEIS.SC
HEIS.SC
NW031
NW031
1 3 2 (7) 2 1 9,0 130,00
2 3661 Hauke Weber
Tim Weckenbrock
SVW
SVW
N024
N024
(3) 1 3 2 1 2 9,0 124,09
3 3868 Peter Hösl
Florian Schwarzenberger
HSSCr
HSSCr
BA216
BA216
(8) 2 1 4 8 3 18,0 118,18
4 3838 Carsten Hillmann
Birgit Kirchner
OSV
SCWP
BR009
R020
5 6 4 5 3 (9) 23,0 112,27
5 3434 Ebi Nalop
Kori Nalop
SCFL
SCFL
N076
N076
(12) 4 5 6 5 5 25,0 106,36
6 3738 Hermann Rauscher
Norbert Lauterbach
SVPb
SVPb
NW153
NW153
2 (11) 8 1 10 6 27,0 100,45
7 3840 Matthias Goeken
Sabine Klaus
SVPB
SVPB
NW153
NW153
4 5 6 11 (DNS) 4 30,0 94,55
8 3080 Christian Decker
Andreas Decker
SG SWE
SG SWE
NW360
NW360
6 (9) 7 8 4 8 33,0 88,64
9 3700 Bernd Trost
Carsten Will
SCHo
SCHo
H038
H038
9 7 (12) 10 7 7 40,0 82,73
10 2923 Michael von Schleinitz
Anette von Schleinitz
HSSC
HSSC
H029
H029
10 (13) 9 3 9 10 41,0 76,82
11 3810 Jürgen Freercks
Sven Schäfer
SCWP
SCWP
R020
R020
7 10 10 (12) 6 11 44,0 70,91
12 470 Nina Reese
Maren Boy
SVPB
SVPB
NW153
NW153
11 8 11 15 13 (DNC) 58,0 65,00
13 3581 Alexander Stahl
Marianne Stahl
SCWW
SCWW
H015
H015
(13) 12 13 9 12 12 58,0 59,09
14 2599 Achim Buchholz
Elmar Ruckes
SCWP
SCWP
R020
R020
15 15 (16) 14 11 13 68,0 53,18
15 3888 Stefanie Hösl
Susanne Schäff
HSSCr
HSSCr
BA216
BA216
14 14 14 (20) 14 14 70,0 47,27
16 3773 Thomas Wehler
Günter Rohde
SCWP
SCWP
R020
R020
(DNF) 16 15 13 15 DNC 82,0 41,36
17 2238 Patrick Höhne
Mark Burkhardt
HSSCr
SCWP
BA216
R020
17 (19) 18 17 16 17 85,0 35,45
18 3318 Michael Göke
Christoph Meier
SG SWE
SG SWE
NW360
NW360
16 17 17 19 18 (DNF) 87,0 29,55
19 1168 Carsten Jansing
Norbert Schrader
SCWP
SCWP
R020
R020
18 (20) 20 18 17 15 88,0 23,64
20 2358 Jürgen Hönscheid
Joachim Müller
SCWP
SCWP
R020
R020
19 18 19 16 (DNF) 16 88,0 17,73
21 3074 Valentina Nikoljacic-Jung
Gisela Freercks
SCWP
SCWP
R020
R020
(DNF) 21 21 22 19 DNF 106,0 11,82
22 3838I Martin Iliohan
Dierk Haase
SCWP
SCWP
R020
R020
(DNF) 22 22 21 20 DNC 108,0 5,91

zurück zu Ergebnisse